Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
767721 | 12/05/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Fork Union Military Acad |
Fork Union | |||
769666 | 12/13/23 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Fork Union Military Acad |
Fork Union | |||
771022 | ||||||||
769678 | ||||||||
769668 | 01/13/24 | TBD | Meet | TBA |
Virginia Military Institute | |||
769669 | 01/20/24 | TBD | Meet | Fork Union Military Acad |
Fork Union | |||
769679 | 01/26/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Louisa County |
Louisa County High School | |||
769671 | 01/27/24 | TBD | Meet | Heritage |
Heritage High School (Lynchburg) | |||
769670 | 01/27/24 | 12:00 PM | Meet | TBA |
Liberty University | |||
769680 | 01/31/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Louisa County |
Louisa County High School | |||
769672 | 02/02/24 | 04:00 PM | Meet | Woodberry Forest |
Woodberry Forest | |||
769673 | 02/07/24 | 03:00 PM | District Championship | TBA |
Fork Union | |||
769674 | 02/10/24 | 10:00 AM | Region Tournament | Heritage |
Heritage High School (Lynchburg) | |||
769675 | 02/26/24 | TBD | State Tournament | TBA |
Liberty University | |||
769676 | 02/27/24 | TBD | Meet | TBA |
Liberty University |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |
Time Schedule:
12:00pm: Girls Long Jump, Girls Shot Put, Boys High Jump, Girls Pole Vault
12:50pm: Boys Long Jump, Boys Shot Put, Girls High Jump, Boys Pole Vault
1:40pm: Girls Triple Jump
2:30pm: Boys Triple Jump
1:45pm: Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (Outdoor Track)
2:00pm: Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (Outdoor Track)
2:20pm: Girls 55 Meter Hurdles (Indoor Track)
2:25pm: Boys 55 Meter Hurdles (Indoor Track)
2:30pm: Girls 55 Meter Dash (Indoor Track)
2:35pm: Boys 55 Meter Dash (Indoor Track)
3:10pm: Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (Outdoor Track)
3:15pm: Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (Outdoor Track)
3:20pm: Girls 1600 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
3:30pm: Boys 1600 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
3:40pm: Girls 500 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
3:55pm: Boys 500 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
4:00pm: Girls 1000 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
4:05pm: Boys 1000 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
4:10pm: Girls 300 Meter Dash (Outdoor Track)
4:15pm: Boys 300 Meter Dash (Outdoor Track)
4:20pm: Girls 3200 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
4:40pm: Boys 3200 Meter Run (Outdoor Track)
4:55pm: Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (Outdoor Track)
5:05pm: Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (Outside Track)
5:20pm: Awards